Cercle Royal des Echecs de Charleroi
     

Tournois

Compétitions internes

Tournoi Jacobczyk

Classement final

Club Elo Points Parties S.-B. Cum. Res. mut. ARO. Perf.
1.Piacentini Claudio50121228.0828.5044.0 -14962525
2.Gregorio Santiago50117497.5921.2533.5 -14971788
3.Ruelens Thierry50113794.599.2522.5 -15721463
4.Lorge Jerome50115854.068.5022.0 -15271570
5.Keiser Marc50116633.055.5018.0 -15651571
6.Castellana Michael52515983.044.0019.0 -15211645
7.Drappa Francesco51113063.093.0017.0 -15121269
8.Belgeonne Gerald50115532.557.7517.5 -16391508
9.Romanelli Robert50118242.535.7518.5 -12711697
10.Lorge Edouard50112842.553.2513.5 -15471373
11.Vande Velde Justin50102.043.0014.0 -15231523
12.Rorive Alain50112342.072.0013.0 -15611113
13.Bruno Ricardo50119992.021.509.0 -11502399
14.Stawowski Jean-Yves50102.041.0010.0 -14021051
15.Roch Vel Pokwiczal Franck50112682.021.005.0 -11501809
16.Piette Pol-Henri50113841.013.001.0 -13062106
17.Lorge Augustin50111501.031.007.0 -13391198
18.Delescaille Laurent50117771.011.002.0 -11502177
19.Werpin Ludovic50114901.010.507.0 -01890
20.Piccolo Marino50111501.090.006.0 -1468940
21.Copet Timothee50101.040.006.0 -1394504
22.Visée William50101.010.001.0 -19991199
23.Preudhomme Gabriel51400.532.254.5 -15111227
24.Verstraelen Jean-Claude50111500.040.000.0 -1520450
25.Copet Frederic50100.040.000.0 -1383238
26.Chari Nora96110960.010.000.0 -1306506
Ronde 9: 23/06/2018
Stawowski Jean-Yves0-1Absent
Piccolo Marino0-1Absent
Piette Pol-Henri1-0Absent
Ronde 8: 16/06/2018
Vande Velde Justin0-1Piacentini Claudio
Drappa Francesco0-1Gregorio Santiago
Ruelens Thierry0-1Lorge Jerome
Rorive Alain0-1Lorge Edouard
Lorge Augustin0-1Roch Vel Pokwiczal Franck
Delescaille Laurent1-0Piccolo Marino
Ronde 7: 09/06/2018
Piacentini Claudio1-0Belgeonne Gerald
Gregorio Santiago1-0Ruelens Thierry
Keiser Marc1-0Rorive Alain
Piccolo Marino0-1Drappa Francesco
Copet Timothee0-1Stawowski Jean-Yves
Roch Vel Pokwiczal Franck1-0Copet Frederic
Ronde 6: 02/06/2018
Rorive Alain0-1Piacentini Claudio
Lorge Jerome0-1Gregorio Santiago
Drappa Francesco0-1Ruelens Thierry
Castellana Michael1-0Keiser Marc
Bruno Ricardo1-0Piccolo Marino
Ronde 5: 26/05/2018
Keiser Marc0-1Piacentini Claudio
Gregorio Santiago1-0Castellana Michael
Lorge Jerome1-0Vande Velde Justin
Drappa Francesco0-1Belgeonne Gerald
Ruelens Thierry1-0Lorge Edouard
Piccolo Marino0-1Rorive Alain
Bruno Ricardo1-0Visée William
Ronde 4: 19/05/2018
Piacentini Claudio1-0Lorge Jerome
Ruelens Thierry0-1Romanelli Robert
Lorge Edouard0-1Gregorio Santiago
Castellana Michael1-0Lorge Augustin
Stawowski Jean-Yves0-1Drappa Francesco
Rorive Alain0-1Vande Velde Justin
Piccolo Marino1-0Verstraelen Jean-Claude
Copet Frederic0-1Copet Timothee
Ronde 3: 05/05/2018
Piacentini Claudio1-0Ruelens Thierry
Romanelli Robert½-½Lorge Edouard
Belgeonne Gerald½-½Gregorio Santiago
Drappa Francesco0-1Keiser Marc
Rorive Alain0-1Lorge Jerome
Preudhomme Gabriel0-1Werpin Ludovic
Lorge Augustin1-0Piccolo Marino
Verstraelen Jean-Claude0-1Stawowski Jean-Yves
Ronde 2: 28/04/2018
Gregorio Santiago0-1Piacentini Claudio
Ruelens Thierry1-0Belgeonne Gerald
Keiser Marc1-0Preudhomme Gabriel
Lorge Jerome1-0Verstraelen Jean-Claude
Drappa Francesco1-0Chari Nora
Lorge Edouard1-0Copet Frederic
Copet Timothee0-1Rorive Alain
Piccolo Marino0-1Vande Velde Justin
Ronde 1: 14/04/2018
Piacentini Claudio1-0Drappa Francesco
Verstraelen Jean-Claude0-1Romanelli Robert
Gregorio Santiago1-0Piccolo Marino
Copet Frederic0-1Castellana Michael
Belgeonne Gerald1-0Copet Timothee
Preudhomme Gabriel½-½Ruelens Thierry


(Résultats actualisés le 12/07)